Want to use GigaTools to promote your gigs? click here
100 GIGS AT TBA Us
JULY '18
WEDNESDAY
18
Dialogue™ Recordings - Livestreaming, TBA, Los Angeles, California, United States
Showtime: 21:00 http://bit.ly/2MV0jJv
WEDNESDAY
18
Sonica Festival, TBA, Venice, Italy
THURSDAY
19
THURSDAY
19
Showtime: 19:30
FRIDAY
20
Big Crunch, tba, Nagoya, Japan
Showtime: 22:00 http://bit.ly/2lzxTZF
FRIDAY
20
FRIDAY
20
Cosmic special AV, TBA, Vienna, Austria
SATURDAY
21
Moonbootica OA Aftershow @ Moire/Volt, tba, hamburg, Germany
Showtime: 22:00
SATURDAY
21
RARA w/ Kenny Dope, tba, Rio de Janeiro, Brazil
Showtime: 23:00
SATURDAY
21
SUNDAY
22
SUNDAY
22
Tribe Origens, TBA, PEDREIRA, Brazil
SUNDAY
22
Showtime: 14:00
SUNDAY
22
SUNDAY
22
SUNDAY
22
FRIDAY
27
Rough Rider, TBA, San Francisco, California, United States
Showtime: 22:00
FRIDAY
27
FRIDAY
27
FRIDAY
27
SATURDAY
28
SATURDAY
28
ReCreation: Libe Up TBA, TBA, TBA, Morocco
SATURDAY
28
Wing Makers 2018 Open Air party, TBA, TBA, Japan
SATURDAY
28
SATURDAY
28
SUNDAY
29
Goosebumps 1st anniversary boat Afters , TBA, London , United Kingdom
Showtime: 10:00
SUNDAY
29
SUNDAY
29
Ozora Festival (Day 0), TBA, Dádpuszta, Hungary
Showtime: 23:00 http://bit.ly/10iAoCc
SUNDAY
29
TBA Festival, TBA, TBA, Germany
AUGUST '18
THURSDAY
2
River Flow Festival, TBA, thessaloniki, Greece
THURSDAY
2
River Flow Festival, TBA, thessaloniki, Greece
THURSDAY
2
River Flow Festival, TBA, thessaloniki, Greece
FRIDAY
3
Houseboot w/ Klangkarussell, tba, Bregenz, Austria
Showtime: 18:00
FRIDAY
3
Showtime: 23:00
FRIDAY
3
Showtime: 01:30
SATURDAY
4
SATURDAY
4
SATURDAY
4
SATURDAY
4
SATURDAY
4
Tommy Four Seven & Ansome at Synthetik Minds, Dirty Epic & WORK, TBA, Los Angeles, California, United States
Showtime: 22:00 http://bit.ly/2rq4IeT
SATURDAY
4
SATURDAY
4
Showtime: 03:00
MONDAY
6
MODEM Festival, TBA, PRIMISLJE, Croatia
Showtime: 21:00 http://bit.ly/2mgIzME
WEDNESDAY
8
Dialogue™ presents Archie Hamilton, Halo Varga & Enzo Muro, TBA, Los Angeles, California, United States
Showtime: 21:00 http://bit.ly/2m2WO8l
THURSDAY
9
FRIDAY
10
finka colombina, TBA, Ashkelon, Israel
FRIDAY
10
Prague Pride vs Komiks, tba, Prague, Czech Republic
FRIDAY
10
Monte Verde Fest 2018, TBA, Ponta Delgada, Portugal
FRIDAY
10
Repopulate Mars AfterParty, TBA, New York, New York, United States
FRIDAY
10
Repopulate Mars Boat Party, TBA, New York, New York, United States
FRIDAY
10
Showtime: 16:00
SATURDAY
11
Showtime: 16:00
SATURDAY
11
Garden of Dreams with Chaim - After Party, tba, Sarajevo, Bosnia Herzegowina
SATURDAY
11
SATURDAY
11
Dani Sbert @ TBA, TBA, Texas, Texas, United States
FRIDAY
17
FRIDAY
17
FRIDAY
17
Bucht der Träumer Festival, TBA, Frankfurt Oder, Germany
SATURDAY
18
Showtime: 22:00
SATURDAY
18
SATURDAY
18
SATURDAY
18
CHARLOTTE PRIDE, tba, Charlotte, North Carolina, United States
Showtime: 22:00
SATURDAY
18
SATURDAY
18
Cirque de la Lune Open Air, tba, Straußberg, Germany
SUNDAY
19
THURSDAY
23
FRIDAY
24
Blur w/ Reezo Hassan, TBA, Luanda, Angola
Showtime: 23:00