PHUTURE TRAXX'S PAST GIGS
Gr%c3%b6%c3%9fen%c3%a4nderungpt2
JANUARY '20
OCTOBER '19
THURSDAY
31

Do. 31.10., † HALLOWEEN † ETWAS HAT ÜBERLEBT † @ HANS BUNTE, Freiburg (DE):
👻 Techno Gnomes - MAINFLOOR 👻
ANINA OWLY b2b Thommy Klipps, Bee Lincoln, De Merc, Florian Engler, Phuture Traxx, Sascha Ciccopiedi

👻❖ Demons of Dark Techno - CLUB ❖👻
Hosted By Technobunker-Residents

👻 Monsters of House - BOILER ROOM 👻
Freshman & Adman, Mandibula, MARTIN MINGRES, Monologia, RoCa, Tom Nightowl

👻 Spooky Goa´s Fraggles - BLACKBOX 👻
EBRAX, Traffic Light, Schameleon, Tim Fluck

https://www.facebook.com/events/468362204003711/

SATURDAY
5

Sa. 05.10. @ HANS BUNTE, Freiburg (DE): ELECTRONIC SENSATION with SAM PAGANINI, AKA AKA, BART SKILS, EGBERT, HIDDEN EMPIRE, LAYTON GIORDANI, LUCY, SECRET CINEMA, THOMAS HOFFKNECHT, TRANSCODE, YOUNOTUS + massive support (A-Z): Adriano Russo, Anina Owly, Azzuro, Benjamin Spinner, Chris Veron, Der Milchmann, DJ From The Crypt, Ferial, Florian Engler, Free Fly, Hentex, Jeremie Bagatelle, Juliano, Mauve, MerC, Murphy Haze, Phunk D, Phuture Traxx, Ryan Pharrell, Schameleon, Shunkan, Sonosanto, Steeven B., Tim Fluck, Tom Nightowl, Van Da Mas
★ All Areas open, 12 int. Headliner, more than 30 DJS uvm.
-> https://www.facebook.com/events/1183291581869149/

WEDNESDAY
2

Mi. 02.10. @ CIRCLE, Offenburg: NIEREICH, LINUS QUICK, Phuture Traxx, Secret, Schwarzer Flamingo
-> https://www.facebook.com/events/681017049079481/

SEPTEMBER '19
SATURDAY
7

Fr. 06.09. bis So. 08.09.: Ohral & Subtronic Pres. Ponderosa - 3 Days Electronic Festival

🔹 Freitag, 6 September (17.00 - 02.00 Uhr)
Marco Resmann [Watergate/Berlin]
Egbert Live [Drumcode/Coccon/Rotterdam]
+ local support [tba]

🔹 Samstag, 7 September (11.00 - 02.00 Uhr)
Sascha Braemer [Systematic/Hoito/Berlin]
Bart Skills [Drumcode/Amsterdam]
+ local support [tba]
🔹 Sonntag, 8. September (11.00 - 17.00 Uhr)
Only local support [tba]

AUGUST '19
WEDNESDAY
14

Mi. 14.08. STRASBOURG (France): Studio Saglio: Obscur 005 with DAX J, Phuture Traxx, Manu Chaman, True Spirit, PRBN, OliverM., Frawçois
-> https://www.facebook.com/events/2360280747547761/

JULY '19
SATURDAY
27

Sa. 27.07. AUDIOGATE BEACH FEST @ The Beach, Elchingen
SPARTAQUE, ANGY KORE, THE YELLOWHEADS, MIKE VÄTH, LÜTZENKIRCHEN, David MK & Diego Gonzalez, Phuture Traxx, 80 Doppel D, Nicola Septem, David Phillips, George Bleicher, Arcangelo Manigrasso, Christian Ingrisch, Oliver Loud, Rob.Musi, Marcel Fröhlich, Not Modest, Philipp Meingast, Ignorantia and many more on 3 floors.
-> https://www.facebook.com/events/1805566786192550/

SATURDAY
13

Sa. 13.07. + So. 14.07. @ Sea You "Beach Republic", Freiburg (DE)

JUNE '19
SATURDAY
15

Sa. 15.6. @ Waterfall Party, Koh Phangan (Thailand) -> https://www.facebook.com/waterfallparty

MAY '19
WEDNESDAY
1

Mi. 01.05. TBA., more Infos soon

APRIL '19
SUNDAY
21

So. 21.04. ELECTRONIC SENSATION - 4 YEARS HANS BUNTE AREAL, Freiburg: VICTOR RUIZ, DEBORAH DE LUCA, PAPPENHEIMER, I HATE MODELS, CHRISTIAN SMITH, WEHBBA, DRUNKEN KONG, TRANSCODE, WEHBBA + Support by: Anina Owly b2b Thomas Klipps, Chris Veron, Phuture Traxx, Mandibula, Ryan Pharrell, Solearis, Steeven B, Tom Nightowl, DJ Rud, Soy, Van Da Mas, DJ From The Crypt, Florian Engler, Jeremie Bagatelle, Tximeleta, Tim Fluck, Murphy Haze, DJ Contest Winners
-> https://www.facebook.com/events/2272401832772001/

MARCH '19
FRIDAY
15

Fr. 15.03.2019: TOR3, Düsseldorf: "TOR 3 RELOADED" with Juliana Yamasaki, Phuture Traxx, Brixton, Toby Rost, Denis Dingens, Seemann
-> https://www.facebook.com/events/2117682795013985/

SATURDAY
9

Sa. 09.03. @ HANS NUNTE, Freiburg: "ONE LOVE" with REINIER ZONNEVELD LIVE, BART SKILS, TOWNSHIP REBELLION, Support by: PHUTURE TRAXX, SASCHA CICCOPIEDI, MANDIBULA, VAN DA MAS, FLORIAN ENGLER, MARCEL VON VETTER, HANNES LOHRER, FELIX PLAZEK, DJ CONTEST WINNER
-> https://www.facebook.com/events/518724515283812/

FEBRUARY '19
SATURDAY
23

Sa. 23.2. @ CRASH, Freiburg: "Labyrinth of Time" on 2 Floors; Technofloor: Muchacho, Phuture Traxx, DR. EMME + Goa Floor: Silent Sphere [Live], Apach [Live], Binary Force, Traffic Light
-> https://www.facebook.com/events/387793631992066/

JANUARY '19
FRIDAY
4

Fr. 04.01.2019 @ Classic Club, Offenburg: "Kammerflimmern presents Bagatelle's B-Day" with Phuture Traxx, Tommy Libera, Fenomen, Jeremie Bagatelle, DJ Answer, S.T.O, Protocol P

DECEMBER '18
SATURDAY
29

Sa. 29.12. @ M-BIA, Berlin:
Psychotropica (3 Floors: Progressive, Psytrance, Techno/Techhouse)
Progressive / Psytrance: Legan, Der Mozart, Space Time, Djingis Khan, Warick
Techno/Techhouse: Marcel db, Phuture Traxx
Hitech/Dark: Antiquis Anima, Ausgefallen, Cryptos, Terrorcrashers, Dj Krah
-> https://www.facebook.com/events/355624218546556/

SATURDAY
1

Sa. 01.12. ELECTRONIC SENSATION @ Hans Bunte Areal, Freiburg (DE)
DAX J, KLAUDIA GAWLAS, HIDDEN EMPIRE, KLANGKUENSTLER, REMCO BEEKWILDER
Support by: Phuture Traxx, Ikob Ø, Muchacho, Ryan Pharrell, Miss Dark, Wimm Tek, Van da Mas, Jeremie Bagatelle, Surreal Galaxy, Daikatana, and others ...
Event -> https://www.facebook.com/events/1847017205376198/
Tickets (Presale): https://hansbunte.ticket.io/h394mnwp/4wmx74/

NOVEMBER '18
SATURDAY
24

Sa. 24.11. @ L'OSTRA, Nancy (France):
BJARKI (ТРИП / Reykjavik / bbbbbb Rec.), Phuture Traxx, Imecka, Dillou
Event -> https://www.facebook.com/events/481119525690850/
Tickets: https://yurplan.com/event/BJARKI-L-Ostra-Club/31671

OCTOBER '18
WEDNESDAY
31

Mi. 31.10. "HALLOWEEN † - ETWAS HAT ÜBERLEBT" @ Hans Bunte Areal, Freiburg (DE)
4 Floors:
Mainfloor (Techno Gnomes): Phuture Traxx, Zakari&Blange, RoCa, Sascha Ciccopiedi b2b Stephane, Anina Owly b2b Thomas Klipps
Club (Demon of Dark Techno): Ryan Pharrell, Wimmtek, Schöppou b2b Kevin.G, Sören Wernicke, Laule
Blackbox (Monsters of House): Tom Nightowl, Martin Mingres, Steve Cole, Spieth b2b Spieth
Boiler Room (Spuky Goa´s Fraqules): Acidelic, Mr. Speedy, Psychonautics, Tim Fluck
Event -> https://www.facebook.com/events/486568111812555/

TUESDAY
2

Di. 02.10. ELECTRONIC SENSATION @ Hans Bunte, Freiburg (DE) w/ BORIS BREJCHA, REINIER ZONNEVELD, EINMUSIK b2b JONAS SAALBACH, BLASTOYZ, BASSFORSCHER and many others
-> https://www.facebook.com/events/275698259877410/

SEPTEMBER '18
FRIDAY
28

Fr. 28.09. CLUB TOY, Stuttgart: "Discostoff" with Mike Maass, Dennis Slim, Phuture Traxx, Toyaner, Freddy Hetzinger, Fabian Wegmeth, David Löhlein
-> https://www.facebook.com/events/248192902612900/

SATURDAY
8

Sa. 08.09. Audiogate Summer Fest 2018, Flughafen Memmingen, Memmingerberg: Stefano Noferini, Spartaque, AnGy KoRe, Lexer, A.N.A.L., Dr. Motte, Spektre, Marika Rossa, The YellowHeads, Alberto Ruiz, Lützenkirchen, Lexlay, Alex Bau, Frankyeffe, Mike Väth, Beatamines, Phuture Traxx, 80 Doppel D, David Phillips, Moe.ritz, Smilla, Adriano Russo, Alain Delay and many others
-> https://www.facebook.com/events/1733978043562650/

AUGUST '18
TUESDAY
14

Di. 14.8. STUDIO SAGLIO, STRASBOURG (France): SUBTRONIC Night with KOBOSIL & many others
-> https://www.facebook.com/events/525289067892063/

JULY '18
SUNDAY
15

So. 15.07.18 SEA YOU AFTERSHOW
Lexlay (Snatch / Material / Stereo/ Happy Techno / Cubbo / Spain)
Shitake (Barcelona)

Support: DJ Bear, Dj Rud, Juliano, KE:NT Official, Oliver M. b2b Smer, Phuture Traxx, Schöppou

3 Floors // Start: 23:00 Uhr
Eintrittspreis: 7 € (nur Abendkasse, kein VVK)
-> https://www.facebook.com/events/218445118939569/

SATURDAY
14

Sa. 14.07.18 + So. 15.07.18 SEA YOU Festival "Beach Republic" @ Tunisee, Freiburg (DE)
-> https://www.facebook.com/events/130344147564734/

JUNE '18
SATURDAY
30

Sa. 30.06. I LOVE PUNX, Secret Location, Freiburg (FDE)
-> https://www.facebook.com/events/390819338087155/

SATURDAY
9

Sa. 09.06. @ Gotec Club, Karlsruhe: "Drift" with ALBERTO RUIZ, Phuture Traxx, Deniz Bilgic, Enos Dias, Kevin Kühner
-> https://www.facebook.com/events/150370342433751/

SATURDAY
2

Sa. 02.06. @ Summer Visions Festival, Freudenstadt: together with Boris Brejcha, Format:B, Dominik Eulberg, Pappenheimer, Kerstin Eden, Marika Rossa, Oliver Schories, Luca Agnelli, Torsten Kanzler, Niereich, Lexer, Sven Wittekind, Björn Torwellen, Spartaque, BMG vs. Minupren, Anna Reusch, Sebastian Groth, Sven Schaller, Lexlay, Arado, Captain Hook, Rinkadink, Atmos, Ann Clue, Deniz Bul, Theydream uvm.
-> https://www.facebook.com/events/146403632657516/

APRIL '18
SATURDAY
21

Phuture Traxx, Dennis Slim, Jan Staller, MesU.T., Dirk Stüben, Davico, Baalsen, Alien Psyco, Diddl
-> https://www.facebook.com/events/1189331154536195/

SATURDAY
7

The YellowHeads, Toby Rost, Phuture Traxx, Daniel Boon, Nadya RU, Basstronauten, Zemtex
and many more on 2 Floors ...
-> https://www.facebook.com/events/160382868000883/

SUNDAY
1

So. 01.04. "Electronic Sensation" + 3 Jahre Hans-Bunte B-Day @ HANS BUNTE Areal, Freiburg: MONIKA KRUSE, KLAUDIA GAWLAS, AKA AKA, BJÖRN TORWELLEN, FABIO&MOON, RANJI, BASSFORSCHER, LAIKA aka FABIO FUSCO // Support (A-Z): ANINA OWLY - CHRIS VERON - DIMITRI DILANO - DJ FROM THE CRYPT - JULIANO - MANDIBULA - MARTIN MINGRES - MIDICLORIAN - NINO LOCKSEN - OLIVER SYLO - PHUTURE TRAXX - ROCA - RYAN PHARELL - SASCHA CICCOPIEDI - STEEVEN B. - SURREAL GALAXY - TOM NIGHTOWL - VAN DA MAS - VINCENT AHMADI - ZAKARI&BLANGE
-> https://www.facebook.com/events/2051702651733905/

MARCH '18
SATURDAY
24

Sa. 24.03. City Hall, Barcelona (Spain): "Happy Techno" with Raul Mezcolanza, Phuture Traxx, Shitake b2b Sergio Cucalon, Alex Mor b2b Razek, Daniele Fornara
-> https://www.facebook.com/events/1197851563681835/

FRIDAY
16

Fr. 16.3. SILQ (Düsseldorf): Phuture Traxx, Alex Blank, Dr. Love
-> https://www.facebook.com/events/801397376734124/

FRIDAY
2

Fr. 02.03. Le Studio Saglio, Strasbourg, (France): "Ultraviolet" with Phuture Traxx, Juliano, Nolam, Aneka

FEBRUARY '18
SATURDAY
24

Sa. 24.02. @ Epidemic Experience Festival, Tanzmatten, Sélestat (France): ETIENNE DE CRECY, POPOF, KIKO, PHUTURE TRAXX, GIRLS NEXT DOOR, STEEVEN B b2b PRBN, RITMO, TALAMASCA, THE UPBEATS, THE PROTOTYPES, ...
-> https://www.facebook.com/events/371383746639569/

SATURDAY
3

Sa. 03.02. @ HANS BUNTE, Freiburg: A.N.A.L. (A.lles N.ur A.us L.iebe) / New Stylez Showcase on 3 Floors
with A.N.A.L., TONI THORN, SAN & TERAPIA, Zakari&Blange, Phuture Traxx, PatPat, Van Da Mas, Athaener, Johannes Hörr, Soy
-> https://www.facebook.com/events/396136917488039/

JANUARY '18
FRIDAY
19

Fr. 19.01. @ DRIFTER'S CLUB, Freiburg: "La Familia Electronica" with Phuture Traxx & Chris Veron

DECEMBER '17
SUNDAY
31

So. 31.12.17 ELECTRONIC SENSATION @ HANS BUNTE, Freiburg with CHARLOTTE DE WITTE, FELIX KRÖCHER, FORMAT:B, KAROTTE, MARIKA ROSSA, PAPPENHEIMER, BPM (BMG/ PAPPENHEIMER / MINUPREN), LINUS QUICK, PHUTURE TRAXX, ZAKARI&BLANGE + Support (A - Z): Anina Owly b2b Thomas Klipps, Chris Veron, DJ from the Crypt, Dimitri Dilano, James Watson, Julian Barazutti, Mandibula, RoCa, Ryan Pharell, Steeven B., Van da Mas, Vincent Ahmadi

MONDAY
25

Mo. 25.12.17 UNIVERSAL D.O.G., Lahr: "SEA YOU on tour meets BIG BANG" with CHRIS LIEBING, WORAKLS (live), REINIER ZONNEVELD (live), SPARTAQUE, THE YELLOWHEADS, TOBY ROST + Support on 3 Floors by (A - Z): Chris Veron, Deniz Bilgic, DJ from the crypt, Fred Silver, Oliver Sylo, Phuture Traxx, Smilla, Steeven B.

NOVEMBER '17
SATURDAY
25

Sa. 25.11.17 HANS BUNTE, Freiburg (DE) // BORIS BREJCHA (Birthday Session) + Support by (A-Z): Calimero b2b De Merc, Dj Rud, James Watson, Juliano, Mandibula, Torn, Phuture Traxx, Steeven B., Zakari&Blange

FRIDAY
24

Fr. 24.11.17 K1 CLUB, Zell am See (Österreich) // "Soulwox Night" with Phuture Traxx, Toby Rost, Zemtex, Aceono, ...
-> https://www.facebook.com/events/144868106255960

SATURDAY
4

Sa. 4.11.17 FARBSPIEL, Triberg, with ANNA REUSCH + Support by (A-Z): Anina Owly, Martin Mingres, Maxim Less, Oliver Sylo, Phuture Traxx, Vips Calli & Nino Locksen
-> https://www.facebook.com/events/1427109823973785

OCTOBER '17
TUESDAY
31

Di. 31.10.17 CLUB 27, Tübingen: "33h Rave Halloween Special" with Phuture Traxx, Nicola Septem, DGS aka Dr.Gomez, 80 Doppel D, Yves Sicknraw, MesU.T., Björn Scheurmann, ro.mé, D!e Zwe!, DJ HP, Jan Blumingdale, Der Praktikant, Alicia Mendez
Oliver Schygiel, Baruzad, Monostep, Hermann Hesse, David Suono, ...
-> https://www.facebook.com/events/502300953471059/

SEPTEMBER '17
FRIDAY
29

Fr. 29.9. "Gleis 9 ¾" @ AlfonsX, Sigmaringen: Phuture Traxx, Klick Kiddy Klack, Kleinermann
-> https://www.facebook.com/events/1982093235370071/

SATURDAY
16

Sa. 16.9. HAPPY TECHNO @ City Hall, Barcelona together with CJ JEFF (Rhythmetic Records / Athens, Greece) // more infos soon ...
-> https://www.facebook.com/events/704834546368411

SATURDAY
9

Sa. 9.9. AUDIOGATE Summer Fest @ Allgäu Airport - Flughafen Memmingen: Monkey Safari, Wankelmut, Torsten Kanzler, Spartaque, AnGy KoRe, Gayle San, The Glitz, Thomas Schumacher, Frankyeffe, Mike Väth, Nico Pusch, Beth Lydi, Phuture Traxx, DJ Smilla, Adriano Russo, Dompe, David Phillips, Aqualab & Davis, Arca, Maalva Cruz, Markus Kolz, DIE ZWEI, George Bleicher, Philippe Landsberg, Moe.ritz, David Maru, Stefan Rima, Noemi Black, Alain Delay, Oliver Loud, Hidden Force, Harald Klotzberg, Escalera, Ryan Patrick, Zoldberg, Walt, Frank Schwarz uvm.
-> https://www.facebook.com/events/1411816768831930/

FRIDAY
8

Fr. 8.9. Lounge Set @ C&A, Freiburg (16 - 20 h)

SATURDAY
2

Sa. 2.9. not available - working @ GRENZENLOS Festival Weil am Rhein
-> https://www.facebook.com/events/277999632640289

AUGUST '17
SATURDAY
19

Sa. 19.8. ELECTRONIC SENSATION Summer Edition @ HANS BUNTE, Freiburg:
LUIGI MADONNA, VICTOR RUIZ, THE YELLOWHEADZ + Support on 3 Floors (A - Z): Anina Owly, Chris Veron, DJ From The Crypt, D.rug & Badhatter, Kevin Giessler, Mandibula, Mik, Phuture Traxx, Tom Sun, Zakari&Blange
-> https://www.facebook.com/events/150137088889071

JULY '17
SUNDAY
16

Sa. 15.7. + So. 16.7.2017: SEA YOU Festival "BEACH REPUBLIC" @ Tunisee, Freiburg (DE)
-> https://www.facebook.com/events/283449888689142/

SATURDAY
15

Sa. 15.7. + So. 16.7.2017: SEA YOU Festival "BEACH REPUBLIC" @ Tunisee, Freiburg (DE)
-> https://www.facebook.com/events/283449888689142/

JUNE '17
SATURDAY
24

Sa. 24.6. HANS BUNTE (Freiburg): "Rotation" mit BJÖRN TORWELLEN, Zakari&Blange, Phuture Traxx, Mik + Newcomer-DJ Contest mit (A - Z): BeatleX, Dennix, Extrakt, Julian Barazutti, Monotekz, NeuroTisch, Nimmersatt, UnderGrand
-> https://www.facebook.com/events/1362739027175170/
DAVOR: 18.00 - 01.00 Uhr UMSONST & DRAUSSEN mit RoCa (free entry!)
https://www.facebook.com/events/228732767640961

SATURDAY
17

Sa. 17.6. I LOVE PUNX, Secret Location, Freiburg: DOCTOR DRU (Jeudi Rec. / Exploited)
Support by (A - Z): Dimitri Dilano, Eazy M, Mandibula, Phuture Traxx, RoCa, Tom Sun
Start: 22.00 h
FB: https://www.facebook.com/events/694618557392970/

MONDAY
12

Mo. 12.6. Stickrecordings Showcase // OFF WEEK Barcelona 2017, CDLC Carpe Diem, Barcelona, Spain: Alberto Ruiz, Marika Rossa, Oscar Aguilera, Raul Mezcolanza, Dani Sbert & Siles, Phuture Traxx, Carlos Pérez & K-Style, Oscar Escapa
-> https://www.facebook.com/events/249617028780206/

SATURDAY
10

Sa. 10.6. playing @ IKARUS Festival 2017 together with Fritz Kalkbrenner, Chris Liebing, Tale Of Us, Marcel Dettmann, Pan-Pot, Dixon, Monika Kruse, Alle Farben, Klaudia Gawlas, AKA AKA, Sam Paganini, Áme, Andhim, Boris Brejcha, Citizen Kain, Claptone, Felix Kröcher, Format:B, Gestört aber GeiL, Worakls live, Mathias Kaden, Matthias Tanzmann, Moonbootica, N'to & Joachim Pastor present Sinners, Niereich, Oliver Huntemann, Oliver Koletzki, Pappenheimer, Pele & Shawnecy, Reinier Zonneveld live, Rey & Kjavik, Rodriguez Jr., The Advent, Tube & Berger live & many, many more!

80 nationale und internationale Acts, 3 Tage Camping-Festival, 6 Bühnen, 500m² Pool, 4500m² Circus Tent, Sky Rave, Go Kart Track, Huge Streetfood Mile uvm.

Stage hostings by Abstract, Cocoon, Mobilee, Monaberry, Spin Twist Records, Stil vor Talent

-> https://www.facebook.com/events/593261587507408/

-> https://www.facebook.com/ikarusfestival/

SUNDAY
4

So. 4.6. Le Studio Saglio, Strasbourg (F): "Summer Sensation Festival 2017" together with PIG&DAN, Adriatique, Shiver + Support (A-Z): Dj From The Crypt, Flo Circus, Florian Peschel, Imecka, Luka Sax, Mister Natasha, Oliver M, Phuture Traxx, Smer, Steeven B., Unzip, Yoni Banks & Yan Ka
-> https://www.facebook.com/events/184905115335161/

SATURDAY
3

Sa. 3.6. Amadeus, Gelsenkirchen: "Sommer Opening" with Phuture Traxx, ATProject, Fappe & Bru, Daniel Drügge, Mrcl (open 23.00 - 06.00 h)
-> https://www.facebook.com/events/901768293296141/

FRIDAY
2

Fr. 2.6. Lounge Set @ C&A, Freiburg (16 - 20 h)

MAY '17
SUNDAY
21

MAXXIM CLUB, Berlin: "Nachspiel - Die Sonntags Afterhour" with Marcel db, Phuture Traxx, Mandy van Dorten (open 05.00 h, Start 07.00 h, end approx. 19.00 h)
-> https://www.facebook.com/events/1845431825673465/

FRIDAY
12

Fr. 12.5. TOY Club, Stuttgart: DISCOSTOFF with Marika Rossa, Frank Kvitta, Thomas P. Heckmann, Unmensch, Mike Maass, Silvano Scarpetta, Phuture Traxx, Tommy Libera, Tasty & many others
-> https://www.facebook.com/events/1828896387375977/

FRIDAY
5

Fr. 5.5. DOUALA, Ravensburg: Alberto Ruiz, Phuture Traxx, Thorsten Kufner, Cyril K., Pivi, Matthias Elbs
-> https://www.facebook.com/clubdouala/

APRIL '17
SUNDAY
30

So. 30.4. ONE LOVE @ Hans Bunte, Freiburg: BART SKILS (Drumcode), ROBERTO CAPUANO (Drumcode / Unrilis) + Zakari&Blange, Phuture Traxx, Anina Owly, Mandibula, Mik, Tobias Wendling
-> https://www.facebook.com/events/264932947250489/

SATURDAY
22

Sa. 22.4. CRASH, Freiburg: "Strong&Deep" presents: TKNO, Phuture Traxx, Chris Veron, Ochu Laross
-> https://www.facebook.com/events/593719887499131/

SUNDAY
16

So. 16.4. "2 YEARS HANS BUNTE" + ELECTRONIC SENSATION @ Hans Bunte, Freiburg with Deborah De Luca, Klaudia Gawlas, Karotte, SHDW & Obscure Shape, Kerstin Eden, Kindzadza, Hatikwa, Lexlay + Support by (A - Z): Anina Owly, Athropos, Chris Veron, DJ From The Crypt, FreakCoreBrain, Frechbax, Hotzenplotz, Juliano, MAUVE, Nicola Septem, Nivalou, Oliver Sylo, Phuture Traxx, Pillentaucher, Plusquam, Saibot, So Denn & Roselle, Tom Sun, Zakari&Blange
-> https://www.facebook.com/events/1890531607898314/

SATURDAY
8

Sa. 8.4.: "1, 2, 3 RAVE!" @ Parkhaus Rottweil (Kriegsdamm 7, Rottweil) with Phuture Traxx, Adi Dassler, Chilling & Butsch, Der Kuch
-> https://www.facebook.com/events/1267848299935679/

MARCH '17
FRIDAY
31

Fr. 31.3. BUTAN Club, Wuppertal: "Butan Madness" feat. Felix Kröcher, Tom Hades, Phuture Traxx, Frank Sonic, Guzzle, ...
-> https://www.facebook.com/events/1077417549034600/

SATURDAY
4

Sa. 4.3. CLUB 27, Tübingen with LEXER, Phuture Traxx, Lunatix
-> https://www.facebook.com/events/406893906310237/

FEBRUARY '17
SATURDAY
4

Sa. 4.2. Hans-Bunte, Freiburg: EXTRAWELT (live), Phuture Traxx, Nicola Septem, Chris Veron, So Denn b2b Roselle, Zakari&Blange, Anina Owly
-> https://www.facebook.com/events/563634387160438/

FRIDAY
3

Fr. 3.2. DRIFTER'S CLUB, Freiburg together with Chris Veron

JANUARY '17
SATURDAY
7

Sa. 7.1. CLUB ERDBEERMUND, Karlsruhe: LOST IN TIME presents Phuture Traxx vs. Deniz Bilgic
-> https://www.facebook.com/events/740988579381827/

DECEMBER '16
SATURDAY
31

Sa. 31.12. ELECTRONIC SENSATION @ HANS BUNTE, Freiburg with AKA AKA feat. Thalstroem, Format:B, Mark Reeve, Alberto Ruiz, Marika Rossa, Lukas Freudenberger
Support by: Phuture Traxx, Zakari&Blange, Anina Owly, Chris Veron, Mandibula, Martin Mingres, Oliver Sylo, Pascal Wirz, Adi Dassler, DJ From The Crypt, Dj Rud, DJ van da Mas, Juliano, Steffen Flum, Tom Sun, Konrad Dycke, Mint
-> https://www.facebook.com/events/313198825730401/

FRIDAY
2

Fr. 2.12. ONE LOVE with ALAN FITZPATRICK, GARY BECK, TICON, UPGRADE, Phuture Traxx, Anina Owly, Berri&Wald, Mik, Torn, Cosmix 2.0, Kevin Giessler
-> https://www.facebook.com/events/132642320540381/

FRIDAY
2

FR. 2.12. C&A Ladies Night, Freiburg
playing 16.00 - 21.00

NOVEMBER '16
FRIDAY
25

Fr. 25.11. CLUB SCHLAFLOS, Arau (Schweiz - CH): Phuture Traxx, Smilla, Senyc
-> https://www.facebook.com/events/364442293895705/

SATURDAY
19

Sa. 19.11. HAPPY TECHNO @ City Hall, Barcelona: Joeski, Lexlay, Phuture Traxx, Sergio Cucalon

OCTOBER '16
SATURDAY
1

Sa. 1.10. HANS BUNTE, Freiburg: ELECTRONIC SENSATION with Dominik Eulberg, Felix Kröcher, Boris Brejcha, Torsten Kanzler, Tearz, Support (A - Z): Anina Owly, Chris Veron, Dj Rud, Martin Mingres, MAUVE (aka James Hurricane), Mik, Phuture Traxx, So Denn & Roselle, Tom Nightowl, Tom Sun, Torn, Zakari&Blange

VORVERKAUF

VVK: 16 € (zzgl. VVK-Geb.)
Deutschland - D:
Print @ Home (online bestellen): https://shop.ticketscript.com/…/st…/rid/PGBNAX44/language/de

WEITERE VORVERKAUFSTELLEN
Freiburg: Yum Yum Shop + Burger King (Tullastr.)
Offenburg: Burger King
Selestat (F): Streetline
Kehl: Nackt

Abendkasse: 20 € - ausreichend vorhanden

+++

-> https://www.facebook.com/events/768253739981405/

SEPTEMBER '16
SATURDAY
3

Sa. 3.9. ZOLLAMT, Stuttgart: Nachtfug & Discostoff pres. SOMMERFEST with MARIKA ROSSA (Italo Business)
Support: Seitter2 / Phuture Traxx / Christian Ludy / Lanujee / Wegmeth / David Löhlein / Ben Vester / Chris Laconi / Technik´s / Kelvin On / LoLi / Sandar Sanchez / Nasel b2b Ting / Adi Dassler / Freddy Hetzinger / Harry Nash / Edy Eiler / Joana Günther / E-PUNk / David Demian / Peter Pace
-> https://www.facebook.com/events/291576104516535

FRIDAY
2

FR. 2.9. C&A Ladies Night, Freiburg
playing 16.00 - 20.30

AUGUST '16
FRIDAY
19

Fr. 19.8. HANS BUNTE SOMMERFEST
Start ab 18Uhr im Garten - danach geht es drinnen weiter! KELLERKIND (Stil vor Talent)
Support (A - Z): Mandibula // Phuture Traxx // Sascha Ciccopiedi // Steve Cole // Tom Nightowl
-> https://www.facebook.com/events/1439046889442724/

SATURDAY
13

Sa 13.08. ELECTRIC CITY 2016 (After the Street Parade) @ MAAG EVENT HALL, Zürich (CH): Chris Liebing, Len Faki, Sam Paganini, Alan Fitzpatrick, Gaiser live, Matador live, Kollektiv Turmstrasse, Felix Kröcher, Watermät, Adam Port, Phuture Traxx, ME & her, Djerry C, Lars Lindenberg uvm.
-> https://www.facebook.com/events/603387749839287

JULY '16
SUNDAY
31

So. 31.7. WOMB, Tokio, Japan: CTS, Nxx Oxxxx, Phuture Traxx, ami, Sentinel, UO, Pooja B, Zung & more

FRIDAY
29

Fr. 29.7. Oyama, Tochigi Prefecture, Japan, more Infos soon

SUNDAY
17

Sa. 16.7. + 17.7. SEA YOU BEACH REPUBLIC 2016 ->
Agoria // AKA AKA feat. Thalstroem live // Alle Farben // Anna // Art Department // Boris Brejcha // Chris Liebing // Dirty Doering // Felix Kröcher // Format:B* // Gestört aber Geil // Jamie Jones // Jan Blomqvist // Joris Voorn // Julian Jeweil* // Kerstin Eden // Klaudia Gawlas // Len Faki // Lexy & K-Paul // Luciano // Marika Rossa // Monika Kruse // Nina Kraviz // Pele & Shawnecy // Raphael Dincsoy // Robin Schulz // Rodriguez Jr. live // Sam Paganini // Stereo Express // Sven Väth // Tale Of Us // Umami live // Worakls Band (Deutschlandpremiere!)
Adi Dassler, Adriano Russo, Anina Owly, Chris Veron, Christian Gimbel, Cosmix 2.0, David Phillips, Deniz Bilgic, D!E ZWE!*, Dimitri Dilano*, DJ Bear, DJ Rud*, D’Jamency, Dodobeatz, Drag & Drop, Florian Fellmoser, Fredy S.*, James Hurricane, Janni Salpingidis*, Joe Panic, Juliano*, Lars Lindenberg*, Ma&Mo*, Marcel db, Marcos del Sol, Miss Torn, Moe.ritz, Oliver Sylo, P.A., Pascal Wirz, Phuture Traxx, Sascha Sonido, SchereMattPapier, Shaleen, Steeven B., Stephane, Steve Cole, Techiero b2b Alex Key, Toby Rost, Tom Nightowl, Tommy Libera*, Toyaner*, Unueberlegt, Zakari&Blange
(* = Aftershow @ Hans Bunte)
-> https://www.facebook.com/events/160304367642979/
+ -> https://www.facebook.com/SeaYouFestival

SATURDAY
16

Sa. 16.7. + 17.7. SEA YOU BEACH REPUBLIC 2016 ->
Agoria // AKA AKA feat. Thalstroem live // Alle Farben // Anna // Art Department // Boris Brejcha // Chris Liebing // Dirty Doering // Felix Kröcher // Format:B* // Gestört aber Geil // Jamie Jones // Jan Blomqvist // Joris Voorn // Julian Jeweil* // Kerstin Eden // Klaudia Gawlas // Len Faki // Lexy & K-Paul // Luciano // Marika Rossa // Monika Kruse // Nina Kraviz // Pele & Shawnecy // Raphael Dincsoy // Robin Schulz // Rodriguez Jr. live // Sam Paganini // Stereo Express // Sven Väth // Tale Of Us // Umami live // Worakls Band (Deutschlandpremiere!)
Adi Dassler, Adriano Russo, Anina Owly, Chris Veron, Christian Gimbel, Cosmix 2.0, David Phillips, Deniz Bilgic, D!E ZWE!*, Dimitri Dilano*, DJ Bear, DJ Rud*, D’Jamency, Dodobeatz, Drag & Drop, Florian Fellmoser, Fredy S.*, James Hurricane, Janni Salpingidis*, Joe Panic, Juliano*, Lars Lindenberg*, Ma&Mo*, Marcel db, Marcos del Sol, Miss Torn, Moe.ritz, Oliver Sylo, P.A., Pascal Wirz, Phuture Traxx, Sascha Sonido, SchereMattPapier, Shaleen, Steeven B., Stephane, Steve Cole, Techiero b2b Alex Key, Toby Rost, Tom Nightowl, Tommy Libera*, Toyaner*, Unueberlegt, Zakari&Blange
(* = Aftershow @ Hans Bunte)
-> https://www.facebook.com/events/160304367642979/
+ -> https://www.facebook.com/SeaYouFestival

SATURDAY
9

Sa. 9.7. AUDIOGATE Summer Fest @ Allgäu Airport - Flughafen Memmingen with
MARCO BAILEY, TORSTEN KANZLER, BJÖRN TORWELLEN, SVEN WITTEKIND, ALFRED HEINRICHS, RENE BOURGEOIS,
CARLO RUETZ, MURPHY, SEBASTIAN GROTH, LÜTZENKIRCHEN, PHUTURE TRAXX, NICOLA SEPTEM, DAVID PHILLIPS,
Marcel Best & Le Berger, Christian Ingrisch, D!E ZWE!, Benefaction, Sven G.S., Patrick Winter, Dr.Zoldberg & Walt, DI MI, David Maru, Marcel Fröhlich, Heftiger H, Moe.ritz + many more to come - 50 DJs, 4 Stages!
-> https://www.facebook.com/events/1192737737418685/

SATURDAY
2

Sa. 2.7. Magdalena, Berlin: Sure Shot Agency Showcase meets Addicted to Bass with Alberto Ruiz, Raul Mezcolanza, Mateo & Spirit, Dani Sbert, Phuture Traxx, Jean Claude + Addicted to Drum&Bass: Audio, Zombie Cats, Diaz-Soto, BNR & Julez
-> https://www.facebook.com/events/492293264303198/

FRIDAY
1

Fr. 01.07. Douala (Ravensburg): Nachtschall presents Sure Shot-Agency-Showcase: Alberto Ruiz, Raul Mezcolanza, D-Unity, Phuture Traxx, Jean Claude, Twisted 3D, Kiesel & Kufner, Michel van Dintere // more info soon!

MAY '16
SATURDAY
21

Sa. 21.5. ZOLLAMT, Stuttgart: FEST EVIL with Subjected, Manuel Orf, Silvano Scarpetta, Cubex, Patrick Arbrez, Phuture Traxx, Eric Schaich, Mischkonsum, Harry Nash, Edy Eiler, Tommy Libera, David Löhlein, Toyaner, Dennis Brettschneider, Dirk Stüben, Ben Vester, Toni Muza
-> https://www.facebook.com/events/720413891436394/

SUNDAY
15

So. 15.5. SUMMER SENSATION @ LE STUDIO, Strasbourg (France): ANNA, CHUS+CEBALLOS, MARCEL DB, massive Support from (A - Z): Aloyse, Dj From The Crypt, Luka Sax, Manu Chaman, Narcis, Oliver M, Phuture Traxx, PRBN, Seb Mara, Smer, Smilla, Steeven B., True spirit
-> https://www.facebook.com/events/247076588965403/

APRIL '16
SATURDAY
30

Sa. 30.4. HANS BUNTE, Freiburg: TANZ IN DEN MAI powered by Electronic Sensation with:
MARCO BAILEY, KERSTIN EDEN, LEXER + Support (A - Z): Anina Owly, Chris Veron, Konrad Dycke, Martin Mingres, Oliver Sylo, Phuture Traxx, Dj Rud, Tom Sun
-> https://www.facebook.com/events/241030419573250/

SATURDAY
16

Sa. 16.4. LOFT CLUB, Ludwigshafen: FORMAT mit LUIGI MADONNA (Drumcode), Phuture Traxx, Techiero, Drag & Drop, Eduárdo Holzbrett, Alex Key, D.ViD, Philipp Daub, Ray Talon
-> https://www.facebook.com/events/840836809379289/

MARCH '16
SATURDAY
5

Sa. 5.3. RIXX Event Club, Rastatt: SYNCHRO with Phuture Traxx, Deniz Bilgic, Roberto, Ron Feller
-> https://www.facebook.com/events/1725331307700320/

FEBRUARY '16
SATURDAY
27

Sa 27.2. UNIVERSAL D.O.G., Lahr: “Zeitsprung” mit Smilla, Sascha Ciccopiedi, Phuture Traxx, Adriano Russo, Stephane, Shelectric, Janni Salpingidis, Oliver Sylo, Roselle, Ayhasca, Kilian Hüsam, Max Fricke, Hannes Lohrer, District Zero
-> https://www.facebook.com/events/210678142610027/

SATURDAY
20

Sa. 20.2. M-BIA, Berlin: "AUSZEIT!" mit Phuture Traxx, Cherry aka BreakNtune, Hellboy, DJ Jordan, Marcel db, Steve Trust, FrAu LiLa, Metasynthese, Audio-matiq, DroppNikk, Daora
-> https://www.facebook.com/events/1710797665822479/

SATURDAY
13

Sa. 13.2. AIRPORT, Würzburg: "Abfahrt" mit Worakls, Pappenheimer, Phuture Traxx
-> https://www.facebook.com/events/417754985100200/

JANUARY '16
SATURDAY
30

Sa. 30.1. HANS BUNTE, Freiburg: “Electronic City” with A.N.A.L., Alex Bau, Toni Thorn, Dani San, Phuture Traxx, Mandibula & many others
-> https://www.facebook.com/events/562614437229845/

SATURDAY
16

Sa. 16.1. UNIVERSAL D.O.G, Lahr: “Durstlöscher” with JOEL MULL, Phuture Traxx, Smilla, Chris Veron, Kilian Hüsam, Moe, Janni Salpingidis b2b Adam Cz, Ben Flowers b2b Patrick Zico
-> https://www.facebook.com/events/810873889044908/

FRIDAY
15

Fr. 15.1. DRIFTER'S CLUB, Freiburg: “La Familia Electronica” with Phuture Traxx, Chris Veron, Timo Kreutner
-> https://www.facebook.com/events/1174814092547921/

SATURDAY
9

Sa. 9.1 THE GATE, Villingen-Schwenningen: "Madhouse" with PHUTURE TRAXX, ADI DASSLER, Dirk Stüben, Marvmallow
-> https://www.facebook.com/events/1617647165148809/

SATURDAY
2

Sa. 2.1. RITTER BUTZKE, Berlin: "Burlesque Musique Night" with AKA AKA, Moonbootica, David Keno, Pele & Shawnecy, Marius Lehnert, Michael Nielebock, Phuture Traxx, Tom Nowa, René Minner, Zigan Aldi, Bonfante & others
-> https://www.facebook.com/events/916014761801004/

DECEMBER '15
THURSDAY
31

Do. 31.12. 31.12. ELECTRONIC SENSATION @ HANS BUNTE (Freiburg) together with Extrawelt, Format:B, Niereich, Pappenheimer, Rey & Kjavik, Toby Rost & many others
-> https://www.facebook.com/events/157423231272512/

SATURDAY
26

Sa. 26.12. BIG BANG Part 2 @ Universal D.O.G., Lahr together with THE ADVENT, DIRTY DOERING, CITIZEN KAIN, SEBASTIAN GROTH, LEXLAY & others
-> https://www.facebook.com/events/926797844066887/

NOVEMBER '15
SATURDAY
7

Sa. 7.11. AUDIOGATE WinterFest @ Alter Militär Fliegerhorst, Memmingerberg
Moonbootica, Anthony Rother, Ray Okpara, Lee Van Dowksi, Dandi & Ugo, Nico Pusch, Alex Bau, Gayle San, Simina Grigoriu, Marika Rossa, Anna Reusch, Marius Lehnert, Phuture Traxx, David Phillips, Lukas Stern & many others
-> https://www.facebook.com/events/1510724882519643/

OCTOBER '15
SATURDAY
31

Sa. 31.10. ELECTRONIC NIGHTMARE @ UNIVERSAL D.O.G. (Lahr): Phuture Traxx, Chris Veron, Shelectric, Seven Saki, Oliver Sylo, Janni Salpingidis, Kilian Hüsam, Stephane
-> https://www.facebook.com/events/1141916965823179/

FRIDAY
23

Fr. 23.10. LE PIGALLION, Paris (France): Phuture Traxx, DC Cosmix, Duc de Mourgues, Marcmite, Jayrez, 89 Proposal, Denis Runboy, Mö/PP, Dark Anto
-> https://www.facebook.com/lepigallion

SATURDAY
17

Sa. 17.10. DREHMOMENT @ Universal D.O.G., Lahr: Gary Beck, Kaiserdisco, Harvey McKay, Smilla, Phuture Traxx, Sascha Ciccopiedi, Adriano Russo, Steeven B. and others
-> https://www.facebook.com/events/1142550985759808/

SATURDAY
3

Sa. 3.10. Muttermund Club, Ludwigsburg: "WE LOVE TECHNO!" with Toby Rost, Phuture Traxx, Jan Schubert, Philip Bogdan, Shin
-> https://www.facebook.com/events/547033815437313/

FRIDAY
2

Fr. 02.10. "Electronic City" @ Hans Bunte + BalzBambii (Freiburg) togteher with Aka Aka feat. Thalstroem, Torsten Kanzler, Kerstin Eden & others; 2 Clubs, 1 entry
-> Infos: https://www.facebook.com/events/1648592918689830/

SEPTEMBER '15
SATURDAY
26

Sa. 26.9. "5 Jahre Affenkäfig" @ Essigfabrik & Elektroküche, Köln:
Roberto Capuano, LowKey & Kardinal, Phuture Traxx, Sebastian Groth, Mike Maass, Lukas Freudenberger, Toby Rost, Andre Bergmann, Tommy Libera, Guzzle, Björn Nimmich
-> https://www.facebook.com/events/791982954223343/

SATURDAY
19

Sa. 19.9. MS CONNEXION, Mannheim: Happy Autumn Festival with Gary Beck, Brian Sanhaji live, AnGy KoRe, Dandi&Ugo, Piatto, Sutter Cane, Drumcomplex, A-Brothers, Sebastian Groth, Darpa, Phuture Traxx, Toby Rost, Seimen Dexter, Marcel Mai, F-Rontal, Fuli, Audioappear, Tim Turner, La Lima, Fischer & Kieferle
-> https://www.facebook.com/events/876440445764222/

SATURDAY
12

Sa. 12.9. Zone commerciale du Trèfle, Dorlisheim (France): DEMA, Phuture Traxx, Dj Rud, Pablo Skyz, Fred Silver
-> https://www.facebook.com/events/1454726914830213/

SATURDAY
5

Sa. 5.9. AIR FESTIVAL 2015 (Night Session: 3 Clubs, 1 Eintritt! Drifter`s Club, Klangraum, Crash)
-> https://www.facebook.com/events/989615207736217/

AUGUST '15
SATURDAY
22

Sa. 22.8. Secret Open-Air, Freiburg (DE)

SATURDAY
15

Sa. 15.8. R19, Berlin: "Technomoves" mit Match Hoffman, Phuture Traxx, Marcel dB, DJ Jordan, Sub Bencer, Max Minimal, Frau Lila, Daora
-> https://www.facebook.com/events/430154800503008/

SATURDAY
8

Sa. 8.8. City Hall, Barcelona (Spain): HAPPY TECHNO pres. SUMMER: Jus Deelax, Lexlay, Phuture Traxx, Toby Rost, Santarosa
-> https://www.facebook.com/events/806935456085823/

SATURDAY
1

31.7. - 2.8. NATURE ONE CAMP: LDM meets ARMY OF TECHNO mit PAPPENHEIMER, SEBASTIAN GROTH, STRUBELPETRA, PHUTURE TRAXX, TOBY ROST, JAN FLECK, DIATEK, MARKUS WIEGELT, BJÖRN WILLING, KEVIN KRANZ, DIETTI, DANNY SCHMIDT, PATRICK JABBA, NICO FERRU, AKKUFLEX, ALEX SCHILLINGER, BARUZAD, PFEFFY, JOANA GÜNTHER, KRYPTONIT, POGO, KOPFKINO3D, TOM H, FADEN, RASANTMANN, CRABNO, PLUSMINUS, MUSTEC, WILDLING, SIGGBERT, TOXIC NOIZE, Pascal Prosper
-> https://www.facebook.com/events/354871821381790/

JULY '15
FRIDAY
24

Fr. 24.7. @ DV1, Lyon (France): Phuture Traxx, D'Jamency, Atix
-> https://www.facebook.com/events/482710868558755/

SUNDAY
19

Sa. 18.7. + So. 19.7.: SEA YOU Festival 2015, Tunisee, Freiburg
Aka Aka feat. Thalstroem live, andhim, Bakermat, Carl Cox, Falscher Hase, Felix Kröcher, Fomat:B, Gaga, Gestört aber Geil!, Joachim Pastor live, Joseph Capriati, Kerstin Eden, Klaudia Gawlas, Kölsch, Len Faki, Lexy & K-Paul live, Maceo Plex, Monika Kruse, Nina Kraviz, Niconé, Pan-Pot, Rampa, Raphael Dincsoy, Robin Schulz, Sascha Braemer, Sven Väth, Worakls live & many others
-> https://www.facebook.com/events/910873248925108/

SATURDAY
18

Sa. 18.7. + So. 19.7.: SEA YOU Festival 2015, Tunisee, Freiburg
Aka Aka feat. Thalstroem live, andhim, Bakermat, Carl Cox, Falscher Hase, Felix Kröcher, Fomat:B, Gaga, Gestört aber Geil!, Joachim Pastor live, Joseph Capriati, Kerstin Eden, Klaudia Gawlas, Kölsch, Len Faki, Lexy & K-Paul live, Maceo Plex, Monika Kruse, Nina Kraviz, Niconé, Pan-Pot, Rampa, Raphael Dincsoy, Robin Schulz, Sascha Braemer, Sven Väth, Worakls live & many others
-> https://www.facebook.com/events/910873248925108/

JUNE '15
SATURDAY
27

Fr. 26.6. + Sa. 27.6. AMNE'ZIK FESTIVAL, Docks des Suds, Marseille (France)
Alfred Heinrichs, Angy KoRe, Ben Sims, Bliss, Carl Ruetz, Citizen Kain, Coyu, DJ Emerson, Gregor Tresher, Harvey McKay, Joris Voorn, Len Faki, Nic Fanciulli, Niereich, Oddwave, Oscar Aguilera, Paul Strive, Phuture Traxx, Ramiro Lopez, Scerte Cinema b2b Egbert, Talpa, The Sickest Squad, & many others!
-> https://www.facebook.com/events/1421478988149487/

THURSDAY
18

Thursday 18.6. – Monday 22.6. -> I am available for BARCELONA only (Sonar week, I will be in Barcelona already, so no flight & hotel costs needed, all covered)

SATURDAY
13

Sa. 13.6. SEA YOU ON TOUR @ GOTEC, Karlsruhe: ALBERTO RUIZ, SPARTAQUE, Phuture Traxx, Deniz Bilgic, Florian Fellmoser, Techiero, Pressious + 2 DJ-Slots zu verlosen!
-> https://www.facebook.com/events/862349453857894/

MAY '15
SATURDAY
30

Sa. 30.5. KOPFKINO @ Inside (Emmendingen)
ERIC SNEO, CORTECHS live, SEIMEM DEXTER, PHUTURE TRAXX + Local Support von A-Z auf 3 Floors: Anina Owly, Ben Flowers, Chris Veron, Claudio Tahi, De Merc, Janni Salpingidis, Kilian Hüsam, Moe, P-Kay, P.A., Patrick Zico, Smak, Toberto, Tom Hegi

FRIDAY
29

Fr. 29.5. C&A - with Live Saxophoniste

SUNDAY
24

So. 24.5. AUDIOGATE SUMMER FESTIVAL @ Alter Militär Fliegerhorst, Memmingerberg: Tiefschwarz, DJ Hell, Wankelmut, Klaudia Gawlas, Andreas Henneberg, Torsten Kanzler, DJ Murphy, Tobi Neumann, Niereich, Frank Lorber, Bunte Bummler, Gayle San, Lützenkirchen, Anna Reusch, David Phillips, Phuture Traxx, Lukas Stern, Pressure S, Marcel Best, Le Bérger, Frederic Stunkel, D!E ZWE!, & many, many others!

SATURDAY
16

Sa. 16.5. MS CONNEXION, Mannheim: "HAPPY SPRING FESTIVAL": DJ Rush, Dustin Zahn, A.Paul, Dandi & Ugo, Worakls, Marika Rossa, Mike Väth, Sutter Cane, Anna Reusch, Phuture Traxx, Toby Rost, Seimen Dexter, Puls, Eros B.Gic, & many more ...

WEDNESDAY
13

Mi. 13.5. @ UNIVERSAL D.O.G., Lahr: MONOLOC, CITIZEN KAIN, Special Guest, Support by: Phuture Traxx, Sascha Ciccopiedi, DJ From The Crypt, Martin Mingres, Anina Owly, Adam Cz
-> https://www.facebook.com/events/1091686877514559/

SATURDAY
9

Sa. 9.5. CUBEPLUS NIGHT @ SUICIDE CIRCUS, Berlin: Alberto Ruiz, Stiv Hey, Wigbert, Joly, Martin Books, Phuture Traxx. Alfred Heinrichs B2B Jens Lewandowski, Adler&Finn, Erich Lesovsky, Dominik Hisslinger
-> https://www.facebook.com/events/882710921774519

FRIDAY
8

Fr. 8.5. ARTHEATER, Köln: "25 Years Mike Maass Birthday!" with Pappenheimer, Cortechs, Mike Maass & MCMXC aka MK90 live, Lukas Freudenberger, Silvano Scarpetta, Jamason, Phuture Traxx, Mike Debueser, Audiomotor, Toyaner, Subchain & Zari, Pazkal Beeli, Kavenzmann

APRIL '15
THURSDAY
30

Do. 30.4. HANS-BUNTE Club, Freiburg: ELECTRONIC SENSATION! with Monika Kruse, Watermät, Daniel Portman, N'to live, Rey & Kjavik, AnGy KoRe, Hackler & Kuch, Avrosse & more
-> https://www.facebook.com/events/344876335704367/

SATURDAY
25

Sa. 25.4. KLANGRAUM, Freiburg: with LEXER, Phuture Traxx, Chris Veron

SATURDAY
11

Sa. 11.4. KLANGRAUM, Freiburg: "Klangzirkus" mit Phuture Traxx, So Denn, Zakari&Blange, Oliver Sylo
-> https://www.facebook.com/events/1421589044818190/

MARCH '15
SATURDAY
28

Sa. 28.3. UNIVERSAL D.O.G., Lahr: "4 Years Durstlöscher B-Day!" with JULIAN JEWEIL, DUSTIN ZAHN, GAGA, ALBERTO RUIZ, MARIKA ROSSA, DROPLEX, Phuture Traxx (B-Day Set!), Luka Sax, Techiero, Ned O' Neal, Janni Salpingidis, CREW LA BOOM, Linuz, Alexander Zirkel, P.A., Alex di Lauro, Crypt, Moe
-> https://www.facebook.com/events/838101619580835/

FRIDAY
27

Fr. 27.3. KLANG-SAFARI @ DRIFTER'S CLUB (Freiburg)

FRIDAY
13

with Phuture Traxx, Adriano Russo, Tox, Rollton
-> https://www.facebook.com/events/1580564775492723/

SATURDAY
7

Sa. 7.3. SUBCULTURE SOUNDSESSION @ SCHMITZ KATZE (Freiburg): Mandibula, Phuture Traxx, Thorsten Leucht, Antiklang, Tobias Rodenstein, Manu Manou, Benjamin Knab, Hannes Lohrer
-> https://www.facebook.com/events/1537947663124276/

FEBRUARY '15
SATURDAY
28

Sa. 28.2. INSIDE, Emmendingen: "3 Years Kopfkino" with SPARTAQUE, LÜTZENKIRCHEN, BRETTHIT, PHUTURE TRAXX, Janni Salpingidis, P.A., Steeven B., P-Kay, Synonym & Fuli, Tom Hegi, Südrausch, Smak, Toberto, Ben Flowers, CZ
-> https://www.facebook.com/events/329796130557055/

FRIDAY
27

Fr. 27.2. MS CONNEXION, Mannheim ("CITY OF SOUNDS" together with A.N.A.L., Toni Thorn, Dani San, Octave, Phuture Traxx, Toby Rost,
Dario Sorano, Jagger, Tommy Libera & others)
-> https://www.facebook.com/events/673688476085841/

SATURDAY
14

Sa. 14.2. KLANGRAUM, Freiburg: "Heimatklang": Chris Veron, Martin Mingres, Phuture Traxx

SATURDAY
7

Sa. 7.2. LE STUDIO, Strasbourg (France): PETAR DUNDOV (Music Man Rec. / Break New Soil / Croatia), Phuture Traxx, True Spirit, Dj from the Crypt, Steeven B., Oliver M

JANUARY '15
SATURDAY
24

Sa. 24.1. KLANGRAUM, Freiburg: Marcus Meinhardt (Katermukke / Berlin), Phuture Traxx, Chris Veron

SATURDAY
10

Sa. 10.1. STINNES AREAL, Freiburg: "Einer geht noch! Die allerletzte Party im Stinnes Areal!" mit Phuture Traxx, Anina Owly, Mandibula, Dimitri Dilano, Tscherno, Ray Hoffmann, So Denn, Felix Plazek, Gleis 5, Isabelle Gaultier, Kevin Prochotta, Mito

MONDAY
5

Mo. 5.1.2015: MAJESTIC SOUNDS Winterfest @ KLANGDECK Eventlocation, Neu-Ulm: FELIX KRÖCHER, LÜTZENKIRCHEN, GAYLE SAN, MARIKA ROSSA, PHUTURE TRAXX, DAVID PHILLIPS, Manolo P, Frederic Stunkel, Christian Ingrisch, Zerotonin, Sven G.S.
-> https://www.facebook.com/events/1501364043455029/

SATURDAY
3

Sa. 3.1. GATE CLUB, Villingen-Schwenningen: "Madhouse Weekend" mit Phuture Traxx, Adi Dassler
-> https://www.facebook.com/events/738526399569472/

DECEMBER '14
WEDNESDAY
31

31.12. NYE: "ELECTRONIC SENSATION" @ STINNES AREAL (Freiburg) mit Aka Aka feat. Thalstroem live, Boris Brejcha, Nico Pusch, Felix Kröcher, Torsten Kanzler, A.Paul, Marika Rossa, Alberto Ruiz, Schlepp Geist, Jan Oberlaender, Zareh Kan & massive Support on 4 Floors (alphabetical oder A - Z): Adi Dassler, Anina Owly, Boernski, Chris Veron, David Suono, DJ From the crypt, Gleis 5, Janni Salpingidis, Mandibula, Martin Mingres, Miss Torn, Oliver Sylo, Phuture Traxx, Ray Hoffmann, Synonym live, Tobias Rodenstein, Tom Steinringer, open end!

SATURDAY
27

Sa. 27.12. HAPPY END FESTIVAL @ MS CONNEXION, Mannheim with THE ADVENT vs INDUSTRIALYZER live, FORMAT:B, LÜTZENKIRCHEN, CITIZEN KAIN, BALTHAZAR & JACKROCK, CORTECHS, SEBASTIAN GROTH, MIKE MAASS, DRUMLOCH, PHUTURE TRAXX, TOBY ROST, LUKAS FREUDENBERGER, BJÖRN WILLING, SEIMEN DEXTER, P.A., JANNI SALPINGIDIS, KILIAN HÜSAM, ALEXANDER ZIRKEL, ChExo, BERNADO & METZE, STEFAN HENNIG, MARCEL MAI, EDDIE JONES, VERONA KRAMER, AUDIOAPPEAR, YAN FEARLESS, DARKMINDED B2B F-RONTAL, ETC.
-> https://www.facebook.com/events/793483900689688

THURSDAY
25

Do. 25.12.: BIG BANG @ Universal D.O.G., Lahr: FORMAT:B, SASHA CARASSI, DANIEL PORTMAN, RAMPA, BJÖRN TORWELLEN, PAPPENHEIMER, BALTHAZAR & JACKROCK, TINUSH, MILINKA RADISIC + massive local support
-> https://www.facebook.com/events/937952286221840/

THURSDAY
11

Do. 11.12. @ CHECK POINT, Strasbourg (France): ULTRAVIOLET with PHUTURE TRAXX, BRYAN ACE, JULIANO

FRIDAY
5

Fr. 5.12. SYNCHRO @ Rixx Club, Rastatt

NOVEMBER '14
SATURDAY
15

Sa. 15.11. @ STINNES AREAL (Freiburg): TECHNO NEVER DIES! with THE ADVENT live, CITIZEN KAIN, MEDA, PHUTURE TRAXX, Chris Veron, Anina Owly, Gleis 5
-> https://www.facebook.com/events/303683429825282

FRIDAY
14

Fr. 14.11. TOY (Stuttgart): Partysan pres. Neverending Rec. with CITIZEN KAIN, PHUTURE TRAXX, Adi Dassler, Harry Nash, Alex Funke, Hack & Schrot
-> https://www.facebook.com/events/546110965519887/

SATURDAY
8

Sa. 8.11. Farbspiel @ Kurhaus, Triberg with Felix Kröcher, Bassforscher, Phuture Traxx, Chris Veron, Markus Schwer, Säsch, The Italian Job
-> https://www.facebook.com/events/565193420273972

SATURDAY
8

Sa. 8.11. DURSTLÖSCHER @ ZIMMER 11, Achern: ALBERTO RUIZ, PAPPENHEIMER, PHUTURE TRAXX, TOBY ROST, SEIMEN DEXTER, P.A., JANNI SALPINGIDIS, KILIAN HÜSAM, ALEXANDER ZIRKEL, MOE
-> https://www.facebook.com/events/1503691029887285

OCTOBER '14
FRIDAY
31

Fr. 31.10. @ 4KM Club, Sofia (Bulgaria): "HELLOWEED - HALLOWEEN MASQUERADE": TECHNO Floor with Phuture Traxx, Toby Rost, Balthazar & Jackrock, Vladin & BD, Fartech, Sajet & Izabella; DRUM'n'BASS FLOOR with Amoss, Ogonek, Exo b2n Bzzzt
-> https://www.facebook.com/events/593284580782526/

SATURDAY
25

Sa. 25.10. ELECTRONIC SENSATION @ UNIVERSAL D.O.G. (Lahr) with ROBIN SCHULZ, THE AVERNER, BART SKILS, RUEDE HAGELSTEIN & FRAENZEN TEXAS aka THE CHEAPERS, SVEN WITTEKIND, KERSTIN EDEN, SEBASTIAN GROTH, FOREST PEOPLE, Phuture Traxx, Chris Veron, Shelectric, Steeven B., Janni Salpingidis, Kilian Hüsam, Dodobeatz, Pascal Wirz, Ryan Stephens
-> https://www.facebook.com/events/693822264032559

FRIDAY
24

Fr. 24.10. GARAGE UNDERGROUND CLUB, Chelyabinsk (Russia): "Evil Room Sessions" with Phuture Traxx